html{display:none} Product Accessories | Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories

Product Accessories


Filter
Part Number
Group
Related Product
Results
(768)
1.0mm Black-Jacketed Fiber, Zipcord Duplex Spool (500 meters)
Part Number: 915900154

Used With:

  • SEL-C804 Multimode Fiber-Optic Arc-Flash Detection (AFD) Sensors
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1.0mm Bare-Fiber Spool (500 meters)
Part Number: 915900153
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1.0mm Clear-Jacketed Fiber Spool (500 meters)
Part Number: 915900234

Used With:

  • SEL-C804 Multimode Fiber-Optic Arc-Flash Detection (AFD) Sensors
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
10 dBi Panel, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0240
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100 W Heater (For Dual Door Enclosure)
Part Number: 9250585

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100 W Heater (For Single Door Enclosure)
Part Number: 9250586
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100 W Heater (For Single Door Enclosure)
Part Number: 9250831

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-LX (1310nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 10km)
Part Number: 8130-01
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-LX (1310nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 20km)
Part Number: 8130-02
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-LX (1310nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 30km)
Part Number: 8130-03
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-LX (1310nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 40km)
Part Number: 8130-04
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-SX (850nm, Multimode, LC Connector, 300m for 62.5/125 µm MM fiber; 500m for 50/125 µm MM Fiber)
Part Number: 8131-01
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-XD (1550nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 50km)
Part Number: 8130-05
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-ZX (1550nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 160km)
Part Number: 8130-08
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-ZX (1550nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 200km)
Part Number: 8130-10
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
1000BASE-ZX (1550nm, Singlemode, LC Connector, 80km)
Part Number: 8130-06
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-FX (1310nm, multimode, 2km)
Part Number: 8109-01
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-LX (1310nm, singlemode, 20km)
Part Number: 8104-01
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-LX (1310nm, singlemode, 50km)
Part Number: 8104-02
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-LX10 (1550nm, singlemode, 120km)
Part Number: 8104-04
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-LX10 (1550nm, singlemode, 160km)
Part Number: 8104-05
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100BASE-LX10 (1550nm, singlemode, 80km)
Part Number: 8104-03
Group: Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP)

Used With:

  • SEL-3390E4
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100W Heater
Part Number: 9250301

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
100W Heater
Part Number: 9250403

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
10-Pin Control Cable
Part Number: C525

Used With:

  • SEL-351RS Kestrel
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
10-Pole Dust Cover, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900109
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
11 Element 14.15 dBi Yagi, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0222

Used With:

  • SEL-3031
  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
120 Vac Fuse
Part Number: 9250005
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
125/250 Vac or Vdc Power Supply
Part Number: 932160X
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
125/250 Vdc or Vac w/o Conformal Coat
Part Number: 9330AXX
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
125/250 Vdc or Vac with Conformal Coat
Part Number: 9330AX1
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
14-Pin Control Cable
Part Number: C510

Used With:

  • SEL-351R Falcon
  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
14-Pin Control Cable (female to terminal block)
Part Number: C513

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
14-Pin Control Cable (male to terminal block)
Part Number: C540

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
14-Pin Control Cable (overmolded), Female to Male
Part Number: C520

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
14-Pole Dust Cover, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900110
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
15 dBi Enclosed Yagi, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0225

Used With:

  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
15 Vdc Output; 100-240 Vac, 50-60 Hz Input
Part Number: 230-0604

Used With:

  • SEL-2725
  • SEL-3025 Serial Shield
  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
  • SEL-3505
  • SEL-3505-3
  • SEL-3622
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
16 Ahr Replacement Battery
Part Number: 015-0029
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
16 Ahr Replacement Battery Kit
Part Number: 915900200

Used With:

  • SEL-351RS Kestrel
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19 dBi Panel, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0228

Used With:

  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19 in Touchscreen Monitor, DisplayPort/VGA, with 19 in Rack-Mount Bracket and 120/240 Vac 125/250 Vdc Power Supply
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19" Rack Mount Bezel for 7xx/24xx Vertical (centered)
Part Number: 915900228

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19" Rack Mount Panel - 2U, One SEL-9510 Cutout
Part Number: 915900114

Used With:

  • SEL-9510
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19" Rack Mount Panel - 2U, Three SEL-9510 Cutouts
Part Number: 915900112

Used With:

  • SEL-9510
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19" Rack Mount Panel - 2U, Two SEL-9510 Cutouts
Part Number: 915900113

Used With:

  • SEL-9510
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19" Shelf with Mounting Holes
Part Number: 915900160

Used With:

  • SEL-3025 Serial Shield
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 10 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900217
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 10-10 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900118
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 10-10-10 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900117
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 14-10 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900120
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 14-14 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900121
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 14-7 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900119
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 20 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900137
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 20-10 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900123
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 20-14 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900124
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19", 3U Rack Mount Panel, 20-7 Pole Test Block Arrangement, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900122
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
19-Pin Voltage Input Cable (overmolded),(MS5015, Size 22)
Part Number: C521
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2 12V Battery Monitor Inputs, 6 Digital Inputs (UL Pending) Field Upgrade Kit
Part Number: 915900373
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2 Position Socket Contact Receptacle for Low Voltage Close (MS5015, Size 22) for Dual Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250554

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2 Position Socket Contact Receptacle for Low Voltage Close (MS5015, Size 22) for Single Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250571

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
20-14 Pole Dust Cover for 20-14 Pole Mounting Panel Only, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900125
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
20-Pole Dust Cover, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900111
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2100XA Printed Instruction Manual
Part Number: PM2100-03

Used With:

  • SEL-2100
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2100XX Printed Instruction Manual
Part Number: PM2100-01

Used With:

  • SEL-2100
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
23" Rack-Mount Kit
Part Number: 91590190

Used With:

  • SEL-2730M
  • SEL-2730U
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
24 Vdc Power Supply
Part Number: 932110X
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
241X / 7XX Blanker Plate
Part Number: 915900387

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2411P
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2-Pin Low-Voltage Close Cable
Part Number: C515

Used With:

  • SEL-351R Falcon
  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2-Pin Male AC Power Supply Socket
Part Number: 9250029
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2-Pin Male Connector for Incoming Power (MS5015 Size 22)
Part Number: 9250408

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2-Pin Male Socket for Incoming Power
Part Number: 9250314

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
2-pin Recloser Control AC Power Cable
Part Number: C516

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3 Element 8.5dBi Yagi, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0221

Used With:

  • SEL-3031
  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3 Element, 8.15 dBi Yagi, N Female Connector
Part Number: 235-0009
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Input Power (MS26482, Size 12) for Dual Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250556

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Input Power (MS26482, Size 12) for Single Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250580

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
32 Conductor Wiring Harness With Two Pre-Installed I/O Board Terminal Plugs - 12 ft
Part Number: 91590186

Used With:

  • SEL-2244-2 Digital Input Module
  • SEL-2244-3 Digital Output Module
  • SEL-2244-5 Fast High-Current Digital Output Module
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
32 Conductor Wiring Harness With Two Pre-Installed I/O Board Terminal Plugs - 20 ft
Part Number: 91590187

Used With:

  • SEL-2244-2 Digital Input Module
  • SEL-2244-3 Digital Output Module
  • SEL-2244-5 Fast High-Current Digital Output Module
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
32 Conductor Wiring Harness With Two Pre-Installed I/O Board Terminal Plugs - 8 ft
Part Number: 91590185

Used With:

  • SEL-2244-2 Digital Input Module
  • SEL-2244-3 Digital Output Module
  • SEL-2244-5 Fast High-Current Digital Output Module
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
32-Pin Control Cable, Female to Female
Part Number: C553

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
32-Pin Control Cable, Female to Male
Part Number: C524

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 120GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611013-03C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 120GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611002-03C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 1920GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611016-04
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 240GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611016-01
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 240GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611013-02C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 250GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611002-04C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 30GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611002-01C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 480GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611016-02
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 480GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611013-01C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 60GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611002-02C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3355 Storage, 960GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611016-03
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 120GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611015-03C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 120GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611010-03C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 1920GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611017-04
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 240GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611017-01
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 240GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611015-02C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 250GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611010-04C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 30GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611010-01C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 480GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611017-02
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 480GB Industrial Grade iMLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611015-01C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 60GB Industrial Grade SLC SSD w/ SLED, Conformal Coat
Part Number: 91611010-02C
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3360 Storage, 960GB Consumer Grade MLC SSD w/ SLED
Part Number: 91611017-03
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3-Pin Male AC Power Supply Socket
Part Number: 9250010
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3-Pin Male AC Power Supply Socket
Part Number: 9250305

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3-Pin Male Connector for Incoming Power (MS5015 Size 22)
Part Number: 9250409

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3-Pin Receptacle for Incoming Power
Part Number: 9250194

Used With:

  • SEL-351RS Kestrel
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
3-Pin Recloser Control AC Power Cable
Part Number: C519

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
4 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for LEA Inputs (MS5015, Size 22) for Dual Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250692

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
4 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for LEA Inputs (MS5015, Size 22) for Single Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250691

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
40 Ahr Replacement Battery
Part Number: 015-0033
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
40 Ahr Replacement Battery Kit
Part Number: 915900199

Used With:

  • SEL-351RS Kestrel
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
48/125 Vdc Power Supply
Part Number: 932130X
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
4-Pin Connector for LEA Inputs (MS5015 Size 22)
Part Number: 9250407

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
4-Port 10/100/1000Base-T module for slot B, C, D, E, and F (no conformal coat)
Part Number: 9620-0008
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
4-Port 10/100/1000Base-T module for slot B, C, D, E, and F (with conformal coat)
Part Number: 9620-0010
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
5 Element 11.1dBi Yagi, N Connector
Part Number: 235-0220

Used With:

  • SEL-3031
  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
5 pin, three conductor cable, to junction box
Part Number: C526

Used With:

  • Legacy SEL-734B
  • SEL-734B Capacitor Bank Controller in Outdoor Enclosure
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
651R, SEL-2925, Install Kit, Dual Door
Part Number: 915900279

Used With:

  • SEL-2925
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
651R, SEL-2925, Install Kit, Single Door
Part Number: 915900280

Used With:

  • SEL-2925
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7/8" Heliax N to N
Part Number: C978

Used With:

  • SEL-3060 Ethernet Radio Transceiver
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
701/Simpro
Part Number: 915900197

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
734 Antenna Mounting Kit
Part Number: 915900201

Used With:

  • Legacy SEL-734B
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
734 Internal Antenna Cable
Part Number: 915900214

Used With:

  • Legacy SEL-734B
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7-pin Power supply, measurement,and control cable for Compact Enclosure,30 feet
Part Number: C548-30

Used With:

  • SEL-734B Capacitor Bank Controller in Outdoor Enclosure
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7-Pole Dust Cover, ANSI Grey #61
Part Number: 915900108
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Hinged Wall-Mount Bracket
Part Number: 915900063

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Indoor Enclosure Mounting Bracket + FT-1 Cutout Test Switch, Vertical
Part Number: 915900065

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2414
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Indoor Enclosure Mounting Bracket + FT-1 Test Switch, Horizontal
Part Number: 915900046

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Indoor Enclosure Mounting Bracket, No FT-1 Cutout, Horizontal
Part Number: 915900090

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Indoor Enclosure Mounting Bracket, No FT-1 Cutout, Vertical
Part Number: 915900091

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2414
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Outdoor Enclosure Kit, Horizontal
Part Number: 915900062

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Outdoor Enclosure Kit, Vertical
Part Number: 915900066

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2414
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Outdoor Enclosure, No FT-1 Cutout, Horizontal
Part Number: 915900092

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Outdoor Enclosure, No FT-1 Cutout, Vertical
Part Number: 915900093

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2414
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx Wall-Mount Bracket
Part Number: 915900047

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2414
  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
7xx/24xx Vertical Dust Protection Assembly, Transparent Rear Cover
Part Number: 915900452

Used With:

  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8 ft AC Line Cord for 125/250V Power Supply
Part Number: 915900377

Used With:

  • SEL-2488
  • SEL-2730M
  • SEL-2730U
  • SEL-9330
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Voltage Inputs (MS26482, Size 12) for Dual Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250557

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Voltage Inputs (MS26482, Size 12) for Single Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250581

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Voltage Inputs (MS5015, Size 22) for Dual Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250555

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8 Position Pin Contact Receptacle for Voltage Inputs (MS5015, Size 22) for Single Door Cabinet
Part Number: 9250572

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8ft AC Line Cord for 125/250V Power Supply
Part Number: C5300
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Connector for LEA Voltage Inputs (MS26482 Size 12)
Part Number: 9250406

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Connector for Voltage Inputs (MS5015 Size 22)
Part Number: 9250405

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Female to Unterminated, Voltage Input Cable (MS5015, Size 22)
Part Number: C522

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Male Socket (for V1, V2, V3, and VS)
Part Number: 9250031
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Male Socket (for V1, V2, V3, and VS)
Part Number: 9250315

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Voltage Input Cable
Part Number: C517

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Voltage Input Cable (overmolded), (MS5015, Size 22)
Part Number: C555-35
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
8-Pin Voltage Input Cable (overmolded),(MS5015, Size 22)
Part Number: C555
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
90 Degree Connector Kit
Part Number: 915900222

Used With:

  • SEL-2411
  • SEL-2411P
  • SEL-2414
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
90 Degree Connector Kit
Part Number: 915900221

Used With:

  • SEL-2440
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
90 Degree Connector Kit
Part Number: 915900223

Used With:

  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB 500 Series to 7xx/24xx Vertical Retrofit
Part Number: 915900082

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB DPU to 7xx/24xx Vertical Retrofit
Part Number: 915900157

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB-FT 11 (CO FT-1) Blank Cover Plate
Part Number: 915900144

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB-FT 31/32 (CO FT-3) Blank Cover Plate
Part Number: 915900143

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB-FT 31/32 (CO FT-3) to 7xx/24xx Vertical Retrofit with 2 FT-1 Switch Cutouts
Part Number: 915900130

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
ABB-FT 41/42 (CO FT-4) to 7xx/24xx Vertical Retrofit with 2 FT-1 Switch Cutouts
Part Number: 915900156

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
AC Motor Protection
Part Number: LIT0001
Group: Literature
https://www.selinc.com/bookstore/
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
AC Power Adapter
Part Number: 230-0601
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
AC Power Adapter 100-240 Vac, 47-63 Hz
Part Number: 230-0600

Used With:

  • SEL-9192
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
AC Transfer Switch (For Dual Door Enclosure) (for 120 Vac models only)
Part Number: 9250553

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
AC Transfer Switch (For Single Door Enclosure) (for 120 Vac models only)
Part Number: 9250570

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Mounting Kit
Part Number: 9250001

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Mounting Kit
Part Number: 9250215

Used With:

  • SEL-351RS Kestrel
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Mounting Kit w/ 12V Aux TB
Part Number: 9250400

Used With:

  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Shelf (For Dual Door Enclosure)
Part Number: 9250550

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Shelf (For Single Door Enclosure)
Part Number: 9250567

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Terminal Block with Wiring
Part Number: 9250327

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Accessory Tray for Compact Enclosure
Part Number: 915900432

Used With:

  • SEL-734B Capacitor Bank Controller in Outdoor Enclosure
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Adapter to Convert SEL-2924 to Female Serial Connector
Part Number: 240-1550

Used With:

  • SEL-2924
  • SEL-2925
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Adapter, DVI To VGA
Part Number: 91611006-01
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Additional Configurable Labels (SEL-2523 comes standard with one complete set of Configurable Labels)
Part Number: 9260040

Used With:

  • SEL-2523
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Additional Configurable Labels (SEL-2533 comes standard with one complete set of Configurable Labels)
Part Number: 9260065

Used With:

  • SEL-2533
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Allen Bradley 193-CBCT1, 1000:1 Turns Ratio, 45A Max Current, 0.75" Diameter Window
Part Number: 915900270

Used With:

  • SEL-849 Motor Management Relay
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Allen Bradley 193-CBCT2, 1000:1 Turns Ratio, 90A Max Current, 1.56" Diameter Window
Part Number: 915900285

Used With:

  • SEL-849 Motor Management Relay
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Allen Bradley 193-CBCT3, 1000:1 Turns Ratio, 180A Max Current, 2.50" Diameter Window
Part Number: 915900286

Used With:

  • SEL-2664S Stator Ground Protection Relay
  • SEL-849 Motor Management Relay
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Analog cable for use with AMS (SEL-4000)
Part Number: C724
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Analyzing and Applying Current Transformers
Part Number: LIT0002
Group: Literature
https://www.selinc.com/bookstore/
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Antenna Extension Cable
Part Number: C970

Used With:

  • SEL-2925
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Armored 14-pin Control Cable
Part Number: C562
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Armored 2-pin Low-Voltage Close Cable
Part Number: C561
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Armored 4-pin AC Supply Cable
Part Number: C560
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Armored Communication Cable
Part Number: C563
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bare-Fiber Transition Sleeve (1mm/2.2mm) (Qty 25)
Part Number: 915900152
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Battery Replacement Kit
Part Number: 9250039

Used With:

  • SEL-351R-4
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Battery Replacement Kit
Part Number: 9250013
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Battery Voltage Regulator Kit
Part Number: 9250216
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, ABB 500 Series (1/2 Rack Case) to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900086

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, Basler 851/951 to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900081

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, CO (FT-2) to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900078

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, GE 700 Series to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900080

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, GE F650 to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900079

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, IAC (S1) to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900068

Used With:

  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bezel, Siemens 7SJ61 (1/3 Rack Case) to 7XX Vertical
Part Number: 915900083

Used With:

  • SEL-734
  • SEL-735
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Blank Slot Cover
Part Number: 9620-0006
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
BNC Tee (Female/Female/Female, In-Line Cable)
Part Number: 240-1802

Used With:

  • SEL-2404
  • SEL-2407
  • SEL-2488
  • SEL-3400 IRIG-B Distribution Module
  • SEL-3401
  • SEL-C256 IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable
  • SEL-C256R IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable with Terminating Resistor
  • SEL-C953 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C962 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C963 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
BNC Tee (Female/Female/Male, Equipment Mount)
Part Number: 240-1801

Used With:

  • SEL-2404
  • SEL-2407
  • SEL-2488
  • SEL-3400 IRIG-B Distribution Module
  • SEL-3401
  • SEL-C256 IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable
  • SEL-C256R IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable with Terminating Resistor
  • SEL-C953 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C962 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C963 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
BNC Tee (Female/Male/Female, Equipment Mount)
Part Number: 240-1799

Used With:

  • SEL-2404
  • SEL-2407
  • SEL-2488
  • SEL-3400 IRIG-B Distribution Module
  • SEL-3401
  • SEL-C256 IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable
  • SEL-C256R IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable with Terminating Resistor
  • SEL-C953 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C962 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C963 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
BNC terminator, 50 ohm
Part Number: 240-1800

Used With:

  • SEL-2404
  • SEL-2407
  • SEL-2488
  • SEL-3400 IRIG-B Distribution Module
  • SEL-3401
  • SEL-C256 IRIG-B Distribution Coaxial Cable
  • SEL-C953 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C962 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
  • SEL-C963 Coaxial Cable for IRIG-B Distribution
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bullet GPS Antenna Mounting Kit
Part Number: 915900043

Used With:

  • SEL-2404
  • SEL-2407
  • SEL-2488
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bullet GPS Antenna, 5 V, 35 dB Gain, TNC Connector
Part Number: 235-0103
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Bullet GPS Antenna, 5 V, 40 dB Gain, TNC Connector
Part Number: 235-0113
+ Cart
+ Cart Adding . . .
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
C667 USB to Infrared Cable
Part Number: C667
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Cabinet Heater
Part Number: 9250004
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Cable Assembly, Quick Disconnect to Battery Terminal
Part Number: C5469

Used With:

  • SEL-651R-2
  • SEL-651RA
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Cable Clamp Kit
Part Number: 915900385
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Cable Power Line Cord
Part Number: C5506

Used With:

  • SEL-3610
  • SEL-3620
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
CAT5e, Shielded Twist Pair (STP) Cable
Part Number: C627
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
CAT5E, Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable
Part Number: C627

Used With:

  • SEL-2725
  • SEL-787-3,-4
  • SEL-849 Motor Management Relay
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
CAT5e, Shielded Twisted Pair (STP) Cable (Industrial Rated)
Part Number: C627R
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
CBCT, LITTELFUSE PGC-6080, 50A, 500:1, 3.14" (80 mm) diameter window
Part Number: 915900352

Used With:

  • SEL-2664S Stator Ground Protection Relay
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Communications Kit, SMP4 support
Part Number: 915900384
+ Project

View Cart
View Cart
View Project
Compact Enclosure Mounting Bracket
Part Number: 915900298

Used With:

  • SEL-734B Capacitor Bank Controller in Outdoor Enclosure