html{display:none} Popular Configuration | Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories

SEL-2725

Five-Port Ethernet Switch

2725#0201

  • Unmanaged Ethernet connectivity in harsh environments
  • “No setting” switch/media converter
  • Two fiber-optic 100BASE-FX ports (1300 nm multimode LC connector, 2 km)
  • Three copper ports (10/100BASE-T)
  • 125/250 Vdc or Vac power supply