html{display:none} Popular Configuration | Schweitzer Engineering Laboratories

SEL-2725

Five-Port Ethernet Switch

2725#0101

  • Unmanaged Etherent connectivity in harsh environments
  • “No setting switch/media converter
  • One fiber-optic 100BASE-FX port (1300 nm multimode LC connector, 2 km)
  • Four copper ports (10/100BASE-T)
  • 125/250 Vdc or Vac power supply